सुनसरी २सिताराम महतो नेपाली काँग्रेस ३१८४१
डम्मरु सुवेदी नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र) २७२०९
सुनसरी ३भगवती चौधरी नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) २६२१९
विजय कुमार गच्छदार नेपाली काँग्रेस २५६२०
उदयपुर १डा. नारायण खड्का नेपाली काँग्रेस २७९९१
मन्जु कुमारी चौधरी नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) २७९६०
संखुवासभाराजेन्द्र प्रसाद गौत्तम नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) २४१३५
दिपक खड्का नेपाली काँग्रेस २३०९०
प्रदेश नम्बर २ सिरहा क्षेत्र नम्बर १प्रदीप गिरी (कांग्रेस) १९५०४ अग्रता
गंगाप्रसाद यादव (एमाले) १६७९५
राजलाल यादव (संघीय समाजवादी) १०४४१
सिरहा क्षेत्र नम्बर २सुरेसचन्द्र दास (माओवादी केन्द्र) १३००० अग्रता
शत्रुधनप्रसाद सिंह (संघीय समाजवादी) १२४२०
रामचन्द्र यादव (कांग्रेस) ९६२२
धनुषा क्षेत्र नम्बर १मातृकाप्रसाद यादव (माओवादी केन्द्र) ११६९४ अग्रता
दीपक कार्की (संघीय समाजवादी) ७२१७
आनन्दप्रसाद ढुंगाना (कांग्रेस) ६५११
धनुषा क्षेत्र नम्बर ४रघुबीर महासेठ (एमाले) २०१६० अग्रता
महाजन यादव (संघीय समाजवादी) १७७०१
महेन्द्र यादव (कांग्रेस) १७५०२
महोत्तरी क्षेत्र नम्बर २शरतसिंह भण्डारी (राजपा) २४२८१ अग्रता
किरण यादव (कांग्रेस) १०१२२
महोत्तरी क्षेत्र नम्बर ४सुरेन्द्रकुमार यादव (संघीय समाजवादी) ८७९८ अग्रता
महेन्द्रकुमार राय (नेपाली कांग्रेस) ७७०७
मो रजी हैदर (माओवादी केन्द्र) ६९३०
सर्लाही क्षेत्र नम्बर १प्रमोद साह (राजपा) १७७९४ अग्रता
ध्रवप्रसाद गौतम (एमाले) १५४२३
शम्भुलाल श्रेष्ठ (कांग्रेस) १४९६९
सर्लाही क्षेत्र नम्बर २महिन्द्रराय यादव (राजपा) २७५२३ अग्रता
जंगीलाल राय (कांग्रेस) १७५८२
सर्लाही क्षेत्र नम्बर ३रामेश्वरराय यादव (माओवादी केन्द्र) १३४८१ अग्रता
हरेशप्रसाद महतो (कांग्रेस) ९२५३
अशोककुमार सिंह (संघीय समाजवादी) ७७०६
सर्लाही क्षेत्र नम्बर ४राकेशकुमार मिश्र (राजपा) १६३१८ अग्रता
अमरेशकुमार सिंह (कांग्रेस) १५९३६
पर्सा क्षेत्र नम्बर २बिमलप्रसाद श्रीवास्तव (संघीय समाजवादी) १५८८९ अग्रता
अजयकुमार चौरसिया (कांग्रेस) १५७१५
पर्सा क्षेत्र नम्बर ३हरिनारायणप्रसाद रौनियार (संघीय समाजवादी) १२२०४ अग्रता
सुरेन्द्रप्रसाद चौधरी (कांग्रेस) १११०६
राजकुमार गुप्ता (एमाले) ४४०९
पर्सा क्षेत्र नम्बर ४लक्ष्मणलाल कर्ण (राजपा) १४५८७ अग्रता
रमेश रिजाल (कांग्रेस) ११४२४
प्रदेश नम्बर ३ मा जित्न बाँकी यी क्षेत्रमा कसको अग्रताचितवन-३पुष्प कमल दाहाल {प्रचन्ड} नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र) २९८६४
विक्रम पाण्डे राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी (प्रजातान्त्रिक) २२३८१
भक्तपुर १प्रेम सुवाल नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी- २१०४६
बाबु राजा जोशी नेपाली काँग्रेस १३३०२
प्रदेश नम्बर ४स्याङ्जा-१स्याङ्जा-२प्रदेश नम्बर ५नवलपरासी पश्चिम २देवेन्द्र राज कंडेल नेपाली काँग्रेस ३०६३१
घनश्याम यादव अहिर नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र) २१३८४
अर्घाखाँचीटोप बहादुर रायमाझी नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र) ११०५५ डा. राम बहादुर वि.सी. नेपाली काँग्रेस ७६२२
प्रदेश नम्बर ६कैलाली १रेशम लाल चौधरी राष्ट्रिय जनता पार्टी नेपाल १७२५२
मदन कुमारी शाह नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) ३३५०
कैलाली २झपट बहादुर रावल नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) ६५५५
मोहन सिंह राठौर नेपाली काँग्रेस ४२८६
कैलाली ४लेख राज भट्ट नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र) ३१३५९
सुनिल कुमार भण्डारी नेपाली काँग्रेस २०९६०
कञ्चनपुर १बीना मगर नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र) ३४८६८
दिवान सिंह बिष्ट नेपाली काँग्रेस १७७३४
कञ्चनपुर २नर बहादुर धामी नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) ३३२२०
नारायण प्रकाश साउद नेपाली काँग्रेस २४८९३
कञ्चनपुर ३दीपक प्रकाश भट्ट नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) १८६७३
रमेश लेखक नेपाली काँग्रेस १८६१७